Mayfair Hall of Fame

Gen Con 2013 Catan North American Championship

Matthew Pierce

  • Winner: Matthew Pierce (click image to enlarge photo)

Gen Con 2013 Open Tournament

Clay Camp (on left)

  • Winner: Clay Camp (on left) (click image to enlarge photo)

Gen Con 2013 Masters Tournament

Mark Oxer (third from left)

  • Winner: Mark Oxer (third from left) (click image to enlarge photo)

Origins 2013

David Collins

  • Winner: David Collins (click image to enlarge photo)

Kubla Con 2013

  • Winner: Jocelyn Brown

An Con 2013

  • Winner: Phil Cottrell

Pax East 2013

  • Winner: Tyler Cichowlas

Let's Play Green Bay 2013

  • Winner: Eric Janofski

Carribean Cruise 2013

  • Winner: Anna Schaer

Prez Con 2013

  • Winner: Jeremy Osteen

Capricon 2013

Dan Miller

  • Winner: Dan Miller (click image to enlarge photo)

Wolf Con 2012

  • Winner: William Spear

ChiTag 2012

  • Winner: Peter Venti

Catan World Championships 2012

Herbert Schager

  • Winner: Herbert Schager

DragonCon 2012

  • Winner: William Boyer

Gen Con 2012 CWC Qualifier

Alex Kevern

  • Winner: Alex Kevern (click image to enlarge photo)

Origins 2012

Azrael Spear

  • Winner: Azrael Spear (click image to enlarge photo)

PrezCon 2012

  • Winner: Jennifer Nicodem

Capricon 2012

Savid Sporacio

  • Winner: Savid Sporacio (click image to enlarge photo)
  • Final Four:
    • David Sporacio
    • John Sprunger
    • Susan Zell
    • Azrael Spears

Chicago Toy and Game Fair 2011

Chicago Toy and Game Fair 2011 – Final Four

  • Winner: Levi Baer
  • Final Four: (click image to enlarge photo)
    • Levi Baer
    • Bryan Beckwith
    • Alex Kevern
    • Peter Venti

Origins 2011

Origins 2011 – Final Four

  • Winner: Katie Alex
  • Final Four: (click image to enlarge photo)
    • Christian Aldridge
    • Katie Alex
    • Phillip Cottrell
    • Rich Radgoski

Pax Prime 2011

  • Winner: Matt Pierce
  • Final Four:
    • Jennifer Fitzgerald
    • Ann Park
    • Matt Pierce
    • Tyler Trumbly

Gen Con 2011 (Masters)

Gen Con 2011 (Masters) – Final Four

  • Winner: Winner not selected, Final Four all went on to NACC
  • Final Four: (click image to enlarge photo)
    • Chris Bradley
    • Ben Hudelson
    • Alex Kevern
    • Mandy Sanders

Gen Con 2011 (NACC)

Gen Con 2011 (NACC) – Final Four

  • Winner: Heather Baierl
  • Final Four: (click image to enlarge photo)
    • Levi Baer
    • Heather Baierl
    • Mandy Sanders
    • Azrael Spear

DragonCon 2011

  • Winner: Clay Camp
  • Final Four:
    • Karl Henderson
    • Clay Camp
    • Christy Nicholas
    • Bob Petolillo

AnCon 2011

  • Winner: Clyde Henry III
  • Final Four:
    • Kellie Stewart
    • Bryan Ruther
    • Clyde Henry III
    • Chris Bradley

Pax East 2011

  • Winner: Mike Tolley
  • Final Four:
    • Brent Waddington
    • Rachel Ruskin
    • Mike Tolley
    • Ben (No last name)

DragonCon 2010

  • Winner: Paul Hakken
  • Final Four:
    • Paul Hakken
    • Karl Henderson
    • Jamie Lane
    • Eric Burleson

FanExpo - Canada 2010

  • Winner: Doug Wright
  • Final Four:
    • Doug Wright
    • Adam Veri
    • Dany Shehab
    • Mark Montreuil

CharCon 2010

  • Winner: Dave Brown

WolfCon 2010

  • Winner: William Azreal Spear

NeonCon 2010

  • Winner: Jared Brandon Arthur

ChiTag 2010

  • Winner: Quentin Weir
  • Final Four:
    • Ken Gruhl
    • Alfred Wong
    • Wes Torres
    • Quentin Weir

Capricon 2010

  • Winner: Claudia Beech

Pax Prime 2010

  • Winner: Timothy Schelz
  • Final Four:
    • Timothy Schelz
    • Levi Beckman
    • Kathryn Bray
    • Emily Early-Griffiths

Origins 2010

  • Winner: Chris Bradley
  • Final Four:
    • Chris Bradley
    • Nick Rohn
    • Bryan Rosser
    • Matthew Diesch

Catan Adventures Caribbean Cruise 2010

  • Winner: Carol Day Leonard
  • Final Four:
    • Jeff Cottrell
    • Carol Leonard
    • Linda Harms
    • Clarence Harms

Pax East 2010

  • Winner: Joe O'Brien
  • Final Four:
    • Joe O'Brien
    • Brandon Rahhal
    • Christine Shourt
    • Anna Pinkert

Total Confusion 2010

  • Winner: Charles Faella
  • Final Four:
    • Charles Faella
    • Amanda Parenteau
    • Jeremy Boviard
    • Jessica Sleeter

Eureka Games 2010

  • Winner: Joel Fried

My Registration

You've not registered for this event …